LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 2M
LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 2M
LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 2M

LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 2M

New
S$10
Singapore

Share This With Friends

LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 2M Condition: Brand New Price: S$10.00 only... (COD) Collection: Kovan MRT Area Total Quantity Available: 3 pcs


Others also viewed

CCTV Wireless IP Camera

CCTV Wireless IP Camera

S$7918

Panasonic NCR18650BM 3200mAh 18650 Li-ION Rechargeable Protected Battery

Panasonic NCR18650BM 3200mAh 18650 Li-ION Rechargeable Protected Battery

S$0.012

Verbatim DVD-R

Verbatim DVD-R

S$1.8057