Share This Listing

Public Comments

    LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 15M

    icon

    8 months ago by snoppy1900

    icon

    S$40

    icon

    0 Likes

    icon

    New

    icon

    LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 15M Condition: Brand New Price: S$50.00 only Collection: Kovan MRT (COD) Total Quantity Available: 3 pcs Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Connector 1: LC Male Connector 2: SC Male *********************************** Item Sold Is Not Returnable/Refundable ***********************************

    Getting This

    icon

    Singapore

    Meet The Seller

    snoppy1900
    snoppy1900
    isFacebookVerifiedisEmailVerified
    • positiveReviewsCount14
    • neutralReviewsCount1
    • negativeReviewsCount1

    YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

    45W 60W 85W Macbook Magsafe 2 Compatible Charger

    45W 60W 85W Macbook Magsafe 2 Compatible Charger

    S$205

    1 gen e paper pebble smart watch 1 gen before pebble time

    1 gen e paper pebble smart watch 1 gen before pebble time

    S$453

    #HUAT50sale Electronic Blood Pressure Monitor

    #HUAT50sale Electronic Blood Pressure Monitor

    S$3066

    Preloved Singer Sewing Machine

    Preloved Singer Sewing Machine

    S$1508