LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 15M

New
S$40
Singapore

Share This With Friends

LC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange 15M Condition: Brand New Price: S$50.00 only Collection: Kovan MRT (COD) Total Quantity Available: 3 pcs Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Connector 1: LC Male Connector 2: SC Male *********************************** Item Sold Is Not Returnable/Refundable ***********************************


Others also viewed

Brand new Guardian mini body fat / hydration monitor

Brand new Guardian mini body fat / hydration monitor

S$153

[Price lowered] Garmin Vivoactive

[Price lowered] Garmin Vivoactive

S$1804

Handphone holder

Handphone holder

S$101