Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
 
Description:
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m
Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
 
Description:
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m
Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
 
Description:
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m

Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C) Description: A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m

Used
S$23
Singapore

Share This With Friends

Good working condition - HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C) Description: A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. Features: 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex


Deal Options

Meet-Up

Singapore

Meet up at MRT


Others also viewed

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce® GTX 1080 Xtreme Edition 8G. (Big Save offer till 27 Aug 17)

Gigabyte AORUS GeForce® GTX 1080 Xtreme Edition 8G. (Big Save offer till 27 Aug 17)

S$8820

Intel® Core™ i7 2600K Processor (8M Cache, up to 3.80 GHz)

Intel® Core™ i7 2600K Processor (8M Cache, up to 3.80 GHz)

S$16011

8GB (2 x 4GB) Patriot Intel Extreme Master DDR3-1866 RAM

8GB (2 x 4GB) Patriot Intel Extreme Master DDR3-1866 RAM

S$6513

EPSON XP-225 INKJET ALL-IN-ONE PRINTER

EPSON XP-225 INKJET ALL-IN-ONE PRINTER

S$67.504