Share This Listing

Public Comments

Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C) Description: A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m

icon

1 year ago by goodthingshascome

icon

S$20

icon

2 Likes

icon

Used

icon

Good working condition - HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C) Description: A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. Features: 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

HP

Networking

Getting This

icon

Meet-up

icon

Singapore

Meet up at MRT

icon

Mailing & Delivery

Mailing not included

Meet The Seller

goodthingshascome
goodthingshascome
isGplusVerifiedisEmailVerified
  • positiveReviewsCount0
  • neutralReviewsCount0
  • negativeReviewsCount0

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE