Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
 
Description:
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m
Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
 
Description:
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m
Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
 
Description:
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m

Router HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C) Description: A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m

Used
S$23
Singapore

Share This With Friends

Good working condition - HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C) Description: A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. Features: 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex


Deal Options

Meet-Up

Singapore

Meet up at MRT


Others also viewed

Samsung 840 MZ-7PD256M 2.5in 256GB SATA 6.0Gb/s SSD (3-LEFT)

Samsung 840 MZ-7PD256M 2.5in 256GB SATA 6.0Gb/s SSD (3-LEFT)

S$905

Keyboard Covers For MacBooks

Keyboard Covers For MacBooks

S$2103

Free Mail: Seagate 4 TB Portable Hard Drive

Free Mail: Seagate 4 TB Portable Hard Drive

S$19511

(BN) Wacom Intuos Draw CTL490DW Digital Drawing and Graphics Tablet

(BN) Wacom Intuos Draw CTL490DW Digital Drawing and Graphics Tablet

S$11087